USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Indian Wear/Kurtas & Kurtis/Pattern Anarkali Cotton Kurta
Sold out

Pattern Anarkali Cotton Kurta

Pattern Anarkali Cotton Kurta

Out of stock

  • Material: Pure Cotton
  • Style: Anarkali
  • Color: Pink
  • Detailing: Lace

1,850.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/u253125179/domains/labelleshav.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/karo/inc/woo/hooks.php on line 496

Description

Complete your look with style this season in one of these fun and fashionable kurta for women. A versatile component of any stylish wardrobe, this shade of pink is right on trend. Cotton provides lasting durability and comfort that is soft against skin. Stay on trend throughout the year in this fun and flattering all-season design.

Additional information

Size

Extra Large, Large, Medium, Small

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.