USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Indian Wear/Kurta Sets/Black Cotton Kurta With Dupatta

Black Cotton Kurta With Dupatta

Black Cotton Kurta With Dupatta

In Stock

  • Palazzo
  • Printed Dupatta
  • Style: Anarkali
  • Material: Pure Cotton
  • Color: Black
  • Pocket: no
  • Detailing:  Gota lace on Neck & Gehra

2,150.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/u253125179/domains/labelleshav.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/karo/inc/woo/hooks.php on line 496

Description

Take your style up a notch this season with help from these versatile and eye-catching tops for women. The breathable cotton material allows for lightweight all-day comfort. Relax and enjoy the sun with help from this lightweight and stylish summer design. Offered in timeless, elegant black – a versatile staple in any wardrobe.

Additional information

Size

Extra Large, Large, Medium, Small

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.