USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Special Collection/Formal Wear/Elegant Anarkali Kurta with Lehenga & Dupatta

Elegant Anarkali Kurta with Lehenga & Dupatta

Elegant Anarkali Kurta with Lehenga & Dupatta

In Stock

  • Pure Brocade Lehenga
  • Net Dupatta
  • Style: Anarkali Kurta
  • Kurta Material: Pure Chikan Georgette
  • Detailing with Beads
  • Heavy Embroidery Border on Ghera
  • Hand Embroidery on Neck

8,950.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Description

Additional information

Size

Large, Medium, Small

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.