USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Indian Wear/Kurtas & Kurtis/Anarkali Floral Cotton Kurta
Sold out

Anarkali Floral Cotton Kurta

Anarkali Floral Cotton Kurta

Out of stock

  • Material: Pure Cotton
  • Style : Anarkali
  • Color: Royal Blue
  • Detailing: Hand Embroidery on the neck

1,850.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/u253125179/domains/labelleshav.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/karo/inc/woo/hooks.php on line 496

Description

Get the look you want this season by adding these versatile and attractive kurta for women to your wardrobe. The chic royal blue shade will perfectly complement your everyday style. Look and feel good in the crisp and comfortable cotton material. Adding versatility to any wardrobe is easy with these flattering all-season options.

Additional information

Size

Extra Large, Large, Medium, Small

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.