USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Indian Wear/Kurtas & Kurtis/Effortless Anarkali Cotton Kurta

Effortless Anarkali Cotton Kurta

Effortless Anarkali Cotton Kurta

In Stock

 

  • Material: Pure Cotton
  • Style: Anarkali
  • Detailing: with print on Neck & Gehra

 

1,950.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/u253125179/domains/labelleshav.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/karo/inc/woo/hooks.php on line 496

Description

Pair a favorite pant or palazo with one of these trendy women’s kurta to update your look this season. This blue color is a nice shift in style from basic black. The versatile cotton material delivers all-day comfort and style. Add effortless style to any wardrobe with these versatile all-season options. A fun and fashionable pattern is an easy way to liven up any outfit.

Additional information

Size

Extra Large, Large, Medium, Small

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.