USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Indian Wear/Kurta Sets/Floral Print Aline Kurta With Palazzo

Floral Print Aline Kurta With Palazzo

Floral Print Aline Kurta With Palazzo

In Stock

  • Material: Pure Cotton
  • Pants: Cotton
  • Style: Aline
  • Detailing: Lace on Gehra & Palazzo
  • Color: Blue
  • Pocket: yes

2,250.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/u253125179/domains/labelleshav.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/karo/inc/woo/hooks.php on line 496

Description

Cute but practical, this is a terrific everyday kurta set that will satisfy her fashion sense and active lifestyle. The beautiful half Chinese collar adds texture and detail to this designer garment. Offered in a cool, crisp blue color that is sure to become a wardrobe favorite. This is the ultimate everyday, cool and hardworking fabric. A fashionable floral design ensures she looks her best for any occasion.

Additional information

Size

Extra Large, Large, Medium, Small

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.