USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Indian Wear/Kurta Sets/Floral Aline Kurta Set

Floral Aline Kurta Set

Floral Aline Kurta Set

In Stock

  • Hand Embroidery
  • Material: Pure Cotton
  • Lower: Dhoti pants
  • Style: Aline
  • Design: Floral
  • Color: Blue & Rust
  • Pocket: yes

2,150.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/u253125179/domains/labelleshav.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/karo/inc/woo/hooks.php on line 496

Description

Why not express your sense of fun and fashion? This cute kurta for women speaks to your playful side. Elevate any look with the vibrant and stylish rust & blue color of this wardrobe essential. Available in soft and stylish cotton for that easy-care look The practical and attractive plain pocket is a subtle accent of this fashionable design. Fashion and function meet in this always-stylish all-season option. Stop to smell the flowers this season in a bold and beautiful floral print.

Additional information

Size

Extra Large, Large, Medium, Small

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.