USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Indian Wear/Kurta Sets/Classy Handblocked Anarkali Kurta Set

Classy Handblocked Anarkali Kurta Set

Classy Handblocked Anarkali Kurta Set

In Stock

  • Material: Pure Cotton
  • Color: Ombre Pink
  • Style: Anarkali
  • Gold Handblock
  • Palazzo: Pure Cotton
  • Gota detailing on neck gehra sleeves & palazzo
  • Lehariya Dupatta with gota edging

2,450.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/u253125179/domains/labelleshav.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/karo/inc/woo/hooks.php on line 496

Description

Take your style up a notch this season with help from this versatile and eye-catching kurta set for women. This  cotton kurta offers natural breath-ability, style, and comfort. The versatile and flattering pink color is easy to match with other wardrobe pieces. Update your summer style this season by looking and feeling cool. Stay cool and comfortable during the hot summer months

Additional information

Size

Extra Large, Large, Medium, Small

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.