USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Indian Wear/Kurtas & Kurtis/Stylish Cotton Kurta

Stylish Cotton Kurta

Stylish Cotton Kurta

In Stock

  • Material: Pure Cotton
  • Detailing: with printed fabric on the gehra & sleeves
  • Front Slit with resham tassels

1,850.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/u253125179/domains/labelleshav.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/karo/inc/woo/hooks.php on line 496

Description

Get the look you want this season by adding this attractive kurta for women to your wardrobe. This neutral shade of brown is a versatile choice that pairs fashionably with other wardrobe items. Update a seasonal wardrobe with summer fashions that are both comfortable and stylish. The long-lasting cotton material is durable and easy to clean. An intricate paisley pattern adds timeless style to a fashionable outfit.

Additional information

Size

Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.