USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Indian Wear/Kurtas & Kurtis/Cotton Silk Kurta
Sold out

Cotton Silk Kurta

Cotton Silk Kurta

Out of stock

  • Sea green and ivory combination is always soothing.
  • This cotton silk fabric is comfortable enough to work from home or go out for a coffee ☕️.
  • Fabric – cotton silk
  • Embroidery on neck and sleeves.

2,250.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/u253125179/domains/labelleshav.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/karo/inc/woo/hooks.php on line 496

Additional information

Size

Extra Large, Large

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.