USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Indian Wear/Kurta Sets/Floral Print Cotton Kurta with Pants
Sold out

Floral Print Cotton Kurta with Pants

Floral Print Cotton Kurta with Pants

Out of stock

 

  • Material: Pure Cotton
  • Pants: Linen
  • Color: Cream
  • Pocket: yes

 

2,250.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/u253125179/domains/labelleshav.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/karo/inc/woo/hooks.php on line 496

Description

Relax in a comfy kurta set that is both flattering and stylish. Perfect for layering or adorning with accessories. Linen is valued for coolness and freshness, while cotton is naturally breathable, so a linen and cotton blend offers the best of both. Available in a soft cream color¬† The fresh floral design adds a soft and stylish touch to any outfit. Opt for comfort with a high-quality cotton material that’s perfect for everyday wear. Designed for all-season wear, it’s a good layering item for any time of year.

Additional information

Size

Extra Large, Large, Medium, Small

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.