USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Special Collection/Indo - Western Wear/Ferozi Kurta with Dupatta

Ferozi Kurta with Dupatta

Ferozi Kurta with Dupatta

In Stock

  • 2 Piece Set
  • Long floor-length dress with drape dupatta detachable.
  • Heavy Thread and beads embroidery on the drape dupatta.
  • Border – thread embroidery
  • Wear with or without Dupatta
  • Color: Ferozi

6,499.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Description

Make a great first impression in one of these flattering and fashionable Kurta Set for women. This versatile and fashionable ferozi color is a hot choice this season. Add this stylish garment to a light and breezy warm-weather wardrobe this summer. Designed with long sleeves for cool style and charm.

Additional information

Size

Extra Large, Large, Medium, Small

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.