USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Indian Wear/Kurta Sets/Cotton Kurta With Palazzo

Cotton Kurta With Palazzo

Cotton Kurta With Palazzo

In Stock

  • Kadhi Linen Palazzo Pants
  • Kurta: Pure Cotton
  • Style: Aline
  • Detailing: Embroidery on Neck & Sleeves

1,950.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Description

Relax in a comfy kurta set that is both flattering and stylish. Perfect for layering or adorning with accessories. Complement a colorful sense of style with this stunning yellow for a playful look. Beat the heat in a breezy summer style for home or travel this season. Breathable and durable cotton materials allow for a lightweight feel throughout the day. Accessories with our quirky earrings from the jewellery section.

Additional information

Size

Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.