USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Indian Wear/Kurta Sets/Aline Kurta With Hand Woven Dupatta

Aline Kurta With Hand Woven Dupatta

Aline Kurta With Hand Woven Dupatta

In Stock

  • Hand Woven Dupatta
  • Material: Chanderi
  • Style: Aline
  • Design: Pattern
  • Color: Muted Orange

1,950.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Quantity:

Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/u253125179/domains/labelleshav.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/karo/inc/woo/hooks.php on line 496

Description

Make a bold statement about your fabulous fashion sense when you wear this trendy, classy kurta. Cotton is a practical choice that delivers lasting comfort and a crisp look. The stunning pattern is a fun and fashionable way to update any outfit. Stay true to a colorful sense of style with a cool colour. With unmatched comfort and wearability, these summer styles will be a staple in any collection.

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.