USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Indian Wear/Lehengas/Trendy Designer Lehenga Choli

Trendy Designer Lehenga Choli

Trendy Designer Lehenga Choli

In Stock

  • Heavy Net dupatta with sequins work
  • Choli – Brocade
  • Lehanga Fabric – Chinon
  • Embroidery:  All over Gota Patti work & zari

12,850.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Description

You can have anything you want in your life, if you dress for it. This lehenga make all your dreams come true. This sophisticated peach ensemble is accentuated  with sequins and zari dhori work. With this lehenga in either a sangeet or mahendi ceremony and make heads turn.

Additional information

Size

Large, Medium, Small

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.