USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Special Collection/Formal Wear/Asymmetrical Georgette Kurta with bottom

Asymmetrical Georgette Kurta with bottom

Asymmetrical Georgette Kurta with bottom

In Stock

  • 2 Piece Set
  • Material: Georgette
  • Style: Asymmetrical Anarkali
  • Bottom Lycra Churidar
  • Heavy Embroidered Yoke
  • Color: Pink
  • Comes with sleeves

6,750.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Description

Make a great first impression in one of this flattering and fashionable Kurta for women. This versatile and fashionable pink is a hot choice this season. Add this stylish garment to a light and breezy warm-weather wardrobe this summer.

Additional information

Size

Extra Large, Large, Medium, Small

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.