USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Indian Wear/Kurta Sets/Aline Floral Cotton Kurta

Aline Floral Cotton Kurta

Aline Floral Cotton Kurta

In Stock

  • Material: Pure Cotton
  • Embroidery on the neck
  • Pants: Linen
  • Style: Aline
  • Design: Floral
  • Color: Red
  • Pocket: yes

2,250.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/u253125179/domains/labelleshav.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/karo/inc/woo/hooks.php on line 496

Description

This season, update your wardrobe with these fashionable kurta that are designed to fit comfortably and look great. Get noticed in an adventurous shade of rust this season. The breathable cotton material is sure to impress with its crisp look and feel. Comfortable and convenient all-season designs make practical additions to any wardrobe. Go for a floral design that puts a striking twist on a classic print.

Additional information

Size

Extra Large, Large, Medium, Small

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.