USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Indian Wear/Kurta Sets/Vibrant Anarkali Kurta Set with Lahenga

Vibrant Anarkali Kurta Set with Lahenga

Vibrant Anarkali Kurta Set with Lahenga

In Stock

  • Adorned with a combination of banarsi and gota patti borders.
  • This vibrant double shaded dupatta adds an oomph to the garment.
  • Beautiful gota patti borders compliment the ensemble.
  • Fabric anarkali- net
  • Lehanga – Pure silk
  • Dupatta – net

15,450.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/u253125179/domains/labelleshav.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/karo/inc/woo/hooks.php on line 496

Description

This unique combination of pure silk with gota patti will set you apart. This vibrant set has net anarkali kurta which comes with sleeves.the front slit provides an elegant grace. Lehanga is curated out of pure silk.

Additional information

Size

Large, Medium

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.