USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Indian Wear/Kurta Sets/White Cotton Kurta With Dupatta

White Cotton Kurta With Dupatta

White Cotton Kurta With Dupatta

In Stock

  • Printed Dupatta
  • Cotton Churidar
  • Material: Pure Cotton
  • Color: White
  • Pocket: no

3,400.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Warning: sizeof(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/u253125179/domains/labelleshav.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/karo/inc/woo/hooks.php on line 496

Description

This beautiful top will make a lasting impression about your great taste and sense of style. For a fresh look and feel, the cotton material provides breathable, lightweight comfort. Look and feel great this summer while showing off an on-trend fashion sense in this seasonal style. Comes in easy-to-match, always chic white for that stylish look.

Additional information

Size

Extra Large, Large, Medium, Small

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.