USD
  • USD
  • EUR
  • AUD
Home/Indian Wear/Kurta Sets/Classy Kurta With Palazzo & Kantha Work Dupatta

Classy Kurta With Palazzo & Kantha Work Dupatta

Classy Kurta With Palazzo & Kantha Work Dupatta

In Stock

  • Palazzo
  • Dupatta Pure Georgette with Kantha Work
  • Material: Pure Chanderi
  • Style: Jacket Style Anarkali
  • Color: White

7,850.00

Women's Sizes

How to measure

 

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Stand with feet together and measure around the fullest point of the hip, keep the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Inseam :
    Measure inside length of leg from your crotch to the bottom of ankle.
cloth-chart
SIZESMLXL
UK SIZE10121416
BUST35-3637-3839-4041.5-43
WAIST31.5-32.533.5-3535.5-3738.5-40
HIPS38-3940.5-4243-4546-47.5
KURTA L46474747
SHIRT L2424.524.525
Clear selection
Quantity:

Description

This sophisticated Kurta Set is for women that shows their good taste and practicality. Go for an always-stylish white color that complements every occasion with ease. Designed for lightweight comfort, these summer styles will help you look and feel cool. This is  festive-wear will never go out of fashion. It’s for keeps

Additional information

Size

Small, Medium, Large, Extra Large

Dry Clean Only
Back to Top
Shopping Cart
Close

No products in the cart.

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies.